RSS

Facebook Naruto (Chapter 2)

27 Mar

Chap 2

Deidara -> Sasori Akakun: When you ’re gone, pieces of my heart are missing you… When yu ’re gone…un~
(Orochimaru, Sasori Akakun and 2735 others like this)

Kun Konohamaru: What the heck are you singing? =”=’
(Moegi chan and Udon like this)

Uzumaki Naruto: WTF I THOUGH U TOO ARE DEAD? Ò__Ó

Deidara: Whatever, un!
(Sasori Akakun likes this)

———————————————————————————

Tobi Madara is hearing UNOF (Universal Noise Of F*cking) everywhere~ TT^TT (*)
(Uchiha Itachi and 347 others like this)

Water Suigetsu: LMAO~
(Uchiha Sasuke and 3 others)

Uchiha Sasuke: Poor thing! Where are you now?
(Karin chan and Uzumaki Naruto like this)

Tobi Madara: Outside the corpse house… TT^TT
(Deidara and Sasori Akakun like this)

Sarutobi Asuma: LOL!

Uzumaki Naruto: Can you speak Japanese? I don’t understand!

Uchiha Sasuke: Dobe.
(Karin chan and 12 others like this)

———————————————————————————–

Kabuto Yashiku changed his name to Kabutochimaru.
(Kabutochimaru likes this)

Kabutochimaru: We are in love foreva, gonna give each other more than thaaaaaaaaaaa~t… And oh my love I so wanna~ with u~ and vow the faithful swear to never~ change my heart~ to make the dream to conquer all~ HUMAAAAAANNNNN~~~~ Oh oh~ Oh oh~ (*)
(Orochimaru and 792 like this)

Inu Kiba: ROFLMAOWTFWT! Remix of Vietnamese songs! XD
(Uzumaki Naruto and 9372 others like this)

Orochimaru: LOL. I love you too baby!
(Kabutochimaru likes this)

Uchiha Sasuke: WTF Hip hop Zombie appear!!!

Kabutochimaru: Sasuke-kun, he’s INSIDE me you know! *smile*

Lee Rock
: PFFTT!!!! INSIDE you?? *rofl*
(Uzumaki Naruto and 736 others like this)

Hatake Kakashi: Kabuto are you trying to gather a hyper group? =”=’

Kabutochimaru: You can think it that way! ^^
(Orochimaru and 15 others like this)

Shiranui Genma: *choke* Damn you carefree-ers!
(Nara Shika like this)

————————————————————————————

Kyuubi and Uzumaki Naruto are divorced.

Umino Iruka: *dead* X_X

Hatake Kakashi: That’s a big shock Naruto…
(Temari and 5000 others like this)

The Yamato: F*ck you Kyuubi!!!! DX

Uzumaki Naruto: I swear I didn’t even think about it! I was on Facebook when Kyuubi f*cked up, then I hit it when struggling! I swear! You gotta believe me!

Uchiha Sasuke: WTF dobe why does Kyuubi have Facebook? Ò_Ó

Uzumaki Naruto: He made an account while possessing my body!
(Namikaze Miharu and 3464 others like this)

Kyuubi: Fufufu… I was going to hit the “married” one, kid.

Uchiha Sasuke: Kyuubi you dirty perverted furball! Wait till I came back to Konoha I’ll pull you out of Naruto-dobechan then use Sharingan make you show ***** then post your ***** clips on the internet so you can’t fool around with any females for life!
(Uzumaki Naruto, Kazekage Gaara and 982312 others like this)

Haruno Sakura: LOMFAOF!!!! =))=))=))
(Yamanaka Ino and 835 others like this)

Uchiha Itachi: Sasuke, language!

Hoshigaki Kisame: LOL I’m gonna die~ *rofllm*
(Gai Maito likes this)

Uzumaki Naruto: Sasuke I love you so much! XD

——————————————————————————————-

Kyuubi is single.

Uzumaki Naruto is single.
(Uchiha Sasuke likes this)

——————————————————————————————–

Umino Iruka -> Kyuubi: Fox! I hate you! I HATEEEE YOU! You dirty beast! You damn beast! You evil beast! You demon beast! You bastard of a beast! You bad beast! You perverted beast! You… you FOX!
(Hatake Kakashi likes this)

Uzumaki Naruto: You are weird, sensei… =”=’
(Uchiha Sasuke likes this)

Hatake Kakashi: Isn’t he cute? ^^

Chrunchy Chouchou: O_O
(Haruno Sakura, Uzumaki Naruto and 86 others like this)

Tsunade Hokage: Kyuubi you damned f*cking bastard go die now
(Umino Iruka likes this)

Haruno Sakura: Shizune-san, what’s with shishou this time? =__=’

Shizune: A wine bottle. -___-‘

Uzumaki Naruto: Don’t drink so f*cking much obaba!

Tsunade Hokage: SHOO! I LIKE WHAT I’M DOING!

Kun Konohamaru: ‘The heck! Big breast obaba stalking the comments?

Tsunade Hokage: If not then how the hell do I know you brats were talking behind ma back?

Water Suigetsu: Is she rerally drunk? =__=’
(Uchiha Sasuke and 3 others like this)

Nara Shika: Wrong topic people! We are bashing Kyuubi arent we?

Umino Iruka
: Shikamaru, failed!

Nara Shika: What troublesome!

Yamanaka Ino: Your sentence is messed up.
(Uchiha Sasuke and 37 others like this)

Kyuubi: So crowed here aren’t we? Hate me that much? Oh I’m hurt~!
(Kabutochimaru likes this)

Umino Iruka: SPAMING! PEOPLE!

Kyuubi: Agree with the f*cking teacher.

Hatake Kakashi: THAT’S IT! The Yamato, to my house, NOW! Kyuubi YOU JUST WAIT!

——————————————————————————————–

The Yamato make the group People who hate the blood-staining furball Kyuubi.
(418247 people like this)

End chapter 2! ^^~

ROFLMAOWTFWT: Roll on floor laughing my as* off what the f*ck was that
LOMFAOF: Laugh out my f*cking as* on floor
(*)Madara was typing in English
(*)That was two Vietnamese songs I made Kabuto sang. If you’re curious, commen me and i’ll post the link of the song. (They’re good songs)
(*)Rock Lee had dirty thoughts XD

Advertisements
 
1 Comment

Posted by on March 27, 2011 in Fanfic Naruto

 

One response to “Facebook Naruto (Chapter 2)

  1. Miêu

    April 4, 2012 at 1:48 pm

    Lúc nào em cũng thấy cái này hay điên đảo á ! XD XD XD

     

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: